here to startall about our membersbohol island infobuy and sellpictures from the bohol bikersour rules and regulationsthe members businessglobal positioning systemupcomming events
  OUR MEMBERS   ROLDAN N. DEL ROSARIO                 
leave your comentstechnical help and infosmap of boholhow to become a member?responsible for this pagesour clubhousein our mind still with usrecomended shops
 
      Roldan N. del Rosario
    Bike Pictures:      My Bike:
 

Yamaha V-max 1200,Trike

 

Member  (Treasurer)  

Born: Nov.20, 1950
Nickname: Rolly

Nationality: Philippines
Cellphone: 0920 8000 524
Landline business: 038 - 412 3593
Email: roldan290@ymail.com
Address:
37 Airport Road, Tagbilaran City

Rolly in